FörnamnEfternamFöddDödID
AblunaLarsdotter1673173621211212222
AbrahamNilsson17761221121
Alma OttililaOlsson19041978122
Alma PaulinaAndersson18991980222
AmandaPetersdotter186719571222
Amanda SofiaJohansson187619302112
AndersAndersson178418462121121
Anders Pärsson2111222121
AndersAndersson1748179321211211
Anders Olsson177218432122121
AndersAndersson169017282121222121
AndersJohansson2121122112221
AndersBryngelsson176811212111
AndersErsson1731212112221
AndersPärsson121221211
AndersEricsson1643172921211211111
Anders Nilsson167117211122212111
AndersÅkerblom1768182821222211
AndersJonsson21212221211
AndersNilsson17941861122221
AndersPersson16321698212112122211
Anders Andersson1765183121221121
AndersAndersson176118392221211
AndersHelgesson Brun1600112121222121
AndersErsson17101763212112111
AndersPersson1776212211111
AndersErichsson167321211222111
AndersJönsson1820211221211
AndersPersson21221122111
AndersMatsson17482121222111
AndersAndersson1776184621112221
AndersLarsson184319262211
AndersJacobsson212211211
AndersLarsson17411809211122211
Anders GustafAndersson Sundstedt1842189621211
AndreasChristensson17891835112111
AndreasArvidsson17851842221211
AnnaHansdotter176918571211112
AnnaLarsdotter169321211211112
AnnaAndersdotter212112222
AnnaMattsdotter17371801212112212
AnnaNilsdotter1723178021111222
AnnaNilsdotter17961876222222
AnnaEricsdotter1629169121221222112
AnnaEngelbrectsdotter175611211212
AnnaEricsdotter17452121222122
AnnaLarsdotter1743181412122112
Anna___dotter1121112212
AnnaAndersdotter1782212212222
Anna16261705212112122222
AnnaHansdotter17961874112212
AnnaOlofsdotter1212211222
AnnaOlofsdotter18111873222122
AnnaBengtsdotter1879121222
AnnaArvidsdotter175512122122
Anna1619170421211211212
AnnaJohansdotter18061875211112
AnnaHåkansdotter1221112
AnnaOlsdotter179521111112
AnnaOlsdotter21212222
Anna Danielsdotter1720112211122
AnnaPersdotter170017762121121222
AnnaJansdotter2121222222
AnnaRasmusdotter16881758112221212
AnnaAndersdotter17251791212122212
Anna BeataArvidsdotter184512122
Anna BrittaLarsdotter1840189722212
Anna CatharinaGunnarsdotter Lätt168017551121212222
Anna GretaEssbjörnsdotter1739180011212122
Anna KristinaJohannesdotter Lilja1848192321122
Anna LisaNilsdotter17941852111222
AnnikaHalfvardsdotter18191887222212
Annika Bengtsdotter17921847221212
Anton FritjofReijer18951954211
ArfvidBengtsson1809121221
ArfvidArfvidsson121221221
ArfvidAndersson179212122111
Arvid FritjofNilsson18941959111
AugustPersson1842190922221
August JohanSundstedt187719292121
AugustaPetersdotter1836191811222
Augusta WilhelminaÅkerblom1832212222
Axel Hilde LeanderHermansson187319412221
Barbro11212122212222
BenedictaChristensdotter17971859121212
BengtOlufsson176212121221
BengtAndreasson1820186922121
BengtAndersson1755181612122121
BengtArvidsson17751212211
Bengta Johnsson175718451222212
BengtaJonasdotter178418572111112
Bengta Bodelsdotter21121122
BengtaStaffansdotter17091786121221122
BengtaJönsdotter211211122
BengtaJönsdotter1745182111112112
BengtaBengtsdotter176118361212122
BengtaPehrsdotter176418352111122
BerntOlufsson1772112111121
BerthaAndersdotter176718431222112
BoelPehrsdotter17381810211122222
Boel Månsdotter17781837111112
BotelBengtsson211211221
BotillJonsdotter1805122212
BritaJohansdotter1791
111121112
BritaOlofsdotter212211112
BritaEricsdotter16471738212112211222
BritaHansdotter179318342221222
Brita ChristinaBoman178018702122222
BrittaRasmusdotter177518541122212
BrittaJonsdotter1789211221112
BrittaPärsdotter211222122
BrittaMatsdotter1662172521212221122
BrythaJohansdotter16311709212112121112
BörtaLarsdotter176011212112
BörtaOlofsdotter179018662222122
Börta Pehrsdotter11222112
BörtaChristiansdotter176411211222
CajsaSvensdotter177318352112222
CajsaMånsdotter179018332112212
Cajsa LisaSvensdotter18151904211222
CarinSvensdotter17921869122122
CarinCarlsdotter1754182321211212
CarinMattsdotter17251798212112122
CarlJohansson187519022111
CarlLarsson21221122211
CarlLarsson1648172921211212121
CarlMårtensson17231798212112121
Carl EdvardMånsson Nilsson185819141111
Carl FredrikÅkerblom179218392122221
CatarinaJonasdotter1770211212222
CaterinaGöransdotter1755184121221122
CatharinaHolmberg177421222212
CatharinaAndersdotter1763182421211222
CatharinaHansdotter18041878221222
Catharina211112112
CatharinaPetersdotter178818721122112
CatharinaCarlsdotter212222122
CatharinaAndersdotter18121883212212
CatharinaThomasdotter1723178221111212
CatharinaDanielsdotter1771181121122122
CatharinaZachrisdotter1666173411221112222
CatharinaLarsdotter17221773212211222
Cecilia Clausdotter158016251121212221212
Chersti21221122112
CherstiPehrsdotter169017792122112212
CherstinJacobsdotter16531728212112212222
CherstinGöransdotter170217692121122112
CherstinLarsdotter16361675212112122122
CherstinOlofsdotter1707212212212
CherstinEricsdotter21211221212
CherstinJohansdotter171017532121122122
CherstinNilsdotter21212222212
ChierstinMårtensdotter16451725212112122212
Christen Hansson175817991121111
ChristianNeptun Trofast Hansson178918681122111
ChristianCarlsson176818301212121
ChristinaOlsdotter177518532122122
Christina Mattsdotter17931842112122
ChristinaLarsdotter175918241121122
ChristofferRåbock Olsson17051783112211111
ChristopherJönsson182721121221
ClausBrun11212122212121
DanielPersson17301800211221221
DanielMikalsson Wrång169017601122111221
DordiJuhlsdotter1713112211112
EliasNannesson1729181012121111
ElinHidriksdotter12222212
ElinLarsdotter121211112
ElinIsaksdotter179311122122
ElinCarlsdotter176618462212212
ElisabetAndersdotter168717412121121112
Elisabeth Borckholt11212122212112
Elisabeth LiskenLindgren16961765211112122
EllnaPärsdotter2111222212
ElsaIngemansdotter211211222
Elsa Persdotter177818231222122
Else Åkasdotter176518271111212
EmanuelLarsson17951870112121
Emma WilhelminaÅkerblom186021222
EngelbrektTorbjörnsson174018091121121
EngelbrektMånsson176218292212211
EricAndersson168017372121121111
EricPersson212112111111
EricMatsson172021212221121
Eric Andersson17072121122211
EricOlsson Ryttare168817682121122111
EricOlsson178318392122111
EricHolmberg1746212222121
ErichJöransson212112112221
ErichJöransson212112112221
ErichAndersson16271674212112121221
ErichLarsson212112221111
ErikJohansson1852192721221
ErikOlsson1121112211
EsbjörnWikström1749112121221
Frida VilhelminaSundstedt188219622122
GiliusHolbeck1725177821111211
GisloHollbeck211112111
GregerHansson Hammar1121212221
GretaJönsdotter1778184421112222
GunillaNilsdotter178118412222112
GunillaPersdotter1728180411222122
GustafBoman1762182621222221
Gustaf FredrikOlsson18981965121
GöranJacobsson174221211221121
GöranHansson166617192122122211
GöranErsson17251809212112211
GöranGöransson17241795212211221
GöranAndersson169817722122112211
HalfvardSvensson177618672222121
HannaMåndotter18001882121122
HannaNilsdotter17931880111122
HannaJönsdotter1850192021112
HannaJönsdotter18521211212
Hans Michelsson178418432111111
HansMattsson1614169321221222111
HansOlofsson1679175321212222111
HansEricsson1610166921211211211
HansJacobsson16881733112111111
Hans Hagel176518361122221
HansHermansson1738180011211121
Hans1121112111
HansNilsson11222111
Hans Nilsson Hammar169911212122211
Hans Trofast Christoffersson1749179211221111
HansHansson171611211111
Hans AmandusJohansson186019491121
Hans JacobPetersson1836189211221
Hans JohanNilsson186819551221
HedvigHansdotter Krysser17481122111122
HelenaLarsdotter18061212112
HelenaHansdotter18021880112222
HelgeThorgeirsson16291121212221211
HermanHansson1758112111211
Hilma VilhelminaReijer19031992212
HolgerPehrsson17551819122111
HåkanJohansson1112221221
Ida KristinaIsaksdotter185619421112
IngaborJonsdotter121211122
Ingebor Knutsdotter2111222222
IngeborgOlufsdotter1747112111122
Ingeborg1739181522221112
IngegerdAndersdotter184212222
IngegerdBengtsdotter17861212212
IngerMagnusdotter1823186822122
IngerNilsdotter178412222112
IngierSvensdotter176118211222222
IngierJönsdotter211211112
IngierAndersdotter121221222
IngiärdSvensdotter21122212
IngridIsacsdotter12121222
IngridKristensdotter1121212221222
IsakNilsson18041855121211
Jacob Ericsson161617072121122122221
JacobGöransson212112211211
JacobHansson171017642121222211
JacobMatsson1767182121212221
JacobMatsson16421697212122221121
JanAndersson21212222221
JanGöransson1760181921211221
Jenny MartinaNilsson18981974112
JeppaBengtsson121211121
JohanJonsson16121682212112211111
Johan Mattsson1665173721211212211
JohanMånsson179711122221
JohanHollbeck176418192111121
JohanOlofsson175121211221221
JohanPersson1785211221111
JohanJonsson178518582112211
JohanJönsson2111222211
JohanKristoffersson1845187821111
JohanErsson18171862212211
JohanJohansson1746212212211
JohanSander Isaksson183912121
JohanGörsson17121782212212221
JohanLarsson112112211
JohanPersson Lilja1848192021121
JohannaPersdotter Blom1818187611112
JohannaAndersdotter1809186522112
JohannaJeppasdotter1721179312121112
JohannesJohansson18091883211221
JohannesAndreasson1828190711211
JohnPehrsson179412222121
John AugustAndersson18981974221
JonJohansson1752181821122111
JonasHåkansson Gröning18081222121
JonasPersson180621122211
JonasNilsson21111121
JonasMånsson1784211221121
JoonLarsson17461212211211
JosefinaHansdotter186419341122
Josefina BernhardinaOlsson186819511212
JuhlSnörberg Engelbrektssson168317331122111121
JönsPärsson211211111
Jöns Nilsson111121121
JönsSöderberg177118181111211
JönsJönsson2112111221
JönsSimonsson1112221211
Jöns Nilsson18041892121121
JönsJohansson17381807211122221
KariNilsdotter167017431122212112
KarinMattsdotter17411809212122222
KarinAbrahamsdotter12222222
KarinJonsdotter21212222222
KarinErichsdotter1633171421211211222
KarinEricsdotter1112221222
KarinOlofsdotter1733180111211122
KarinMikaelsdotter1669174321211212212
Karin16181694212112121212
KarinOlofsdotter166817462121121122
KarinJacobsdotter18301121222
KarinPehrsdotter1112221212
KarinOlofsdotter16431715212122221122
KarinNilsdotter1758111222112
KarinJacobsdotter1681176621212222112
KarinHåkansdotter111222122
KarinCarlsdotter170317762121121212
Karin16181694212112121222
KarinErichsdotter16331714212112121122
KarinMatsdotter21212221212
KarinSamuelsdotter1786211221222
KarnaLarsdotter180211112122
KarnaLarsdotter18301900211122
KarnaPehrsdotter21111122
KatarinaNilsdotter18111846121112
KerstenaAndersdotter170618822111222
KerstinBotelsdotter211211212
Kerstin Persdotter17991861122222
KierstinPehrsdotter1723178411122212
KierstinJohansdotter169821211221112
KierstinAndersdotter1674175221211221122
KierstinLarsdotter1751184121121112
KirstinNilsdotter2112212212
KirstinJonsdotter112112212
KirstinSvensdotter1221122
KjerstinOlsdotter177218412212222
KjerstinEngelbrektsdotter17911857112112
KnutLarsson211211121
KnutPersson178118602112111
KristenKristensson11212122212221
KristinaPersdotter1211222
KristofferHansson18071847211111
LarsAndersson18131882222121
LarsMånsson177018482112121
LarsAndersson176018181121211
LarsMattsson21212222211
LarsJoansson17111792121221121
LarsJoensson212112121211
LarsOlsson112211121
LarsLarsson16151675212112122221
LarsCarlsson168917482122112221
Lars Johansson1714178711211221
LarsAndersson1802185422111
LarsKnutsson17251793211211121
LenaChristophersdotter178918522112122
LenaSvensdotter176018091112212
Lisa Johansdotter176518111112222
LisaAndersdotter18211897212112
LisaJansdotter18251885212122
LisbetEricsdotter1665173621211212122
LisbethSvensdotter182821122222
LovisaPetersdotter1822191111122
MagnusEngelbrektsson17951874221221
MajaJönsdotter1834188712112
MajaJonsdotter179611122222
MajaJonasdotter1755181221122112
MalenaHansdotter176818391121112
Malena/MalinNilsdotter1680171621211221222
MalinAndersson1675212112211212
MalinNilssdotter16161693212112122112
MalinErsdotter169817652121222112
Malin212112111112
MarenBjörnsdotter112121222121112
MarenChristensdotter1756112111222
MaretNilsdotter177418312222222
MarethPährsdotter17601212211212
MargaretaChristensdotter1600112121222112
Margareta2121121222122
MargaretaOlofsdotter169717421122111222
MargaretaPehrsdotter17432121222212
MargaretaAndersdotter17361795211122212
MargaretaPersdotter17101790212112112
MargaretaJacobsdotter212211212
MargaretaOlofsdotter1754112111212
MargarethaAndersdotter178818392122112
MargarethaAndersdotter17652122112222
Margaretha15991684212112121112
MargtaOlofsdotter1672173621211212112
MariaAndersdotter180111122112
Maria1122111112
MariaSvensdotter1726181212222122
MariaSvensdotter183722222
MariaLarsdotter1751183011221112
Maria Larsdotter18221887211212
MariaHansdotter1221222
MariaMånsdotter183412212
Maria KristinaBengtsdotter185419032212
Maria SophiaMalm1760183321222222
Matilda AnnaHermansson187019642222
MatsMatsson171017402121122121
MatsAndersson17281787212122211
Mats Larsson170917782121222221
MatsLarsson212122222111
MatsJonsson212122211221
MatsGöransson171621211221211
MatsJohansson169717642121121221
MatthisPersson1796211212221
MattiasPalm Persson17721121221
Mattis Nilsson21121121
MattsJonsson16131693212112122111
MichelNilsson1749182621111111
MichelMattsson16401700212112122121
MånsLarsson12222211
MånsJönsson17711861122121
MånsHåkansson21121211
MånsNilsson1813186911111
MånsAndersson1766183721122121
Måns Svensson1111121
MårtenOlsson169617602121121211
MårtenLarsson2121121222121
MårtenOlofsson212112121111
MärtaNilsdotter1826211221212
Mätta Pedersdotter112121222122
NanneAmbiörnsson121211111
NillaMathisdotter178718692112112
NilsAndersson1700112221211
NilsAndersson176517202222221
NilsPersson16501720111222111
Nils Olofsson175517981112221
NilsMathisson211211211
NilsAndersson1709212112212221
Nils Eliasson175518111212111
NilsHammer1643112121222111
Nils Åkasson176518301211211
NilsÖberg1758111121111
NilsHoljersson1806187612211
NilsAndersson17731831111111
NilsPehrsson175618301222211
Ola Torstensson17991871121111
OlofOlsson186719581211
Olof1121112121
OlofOlsson2122122121
OlofPehrsson177618442222111
OlofJonsson177618372221221
Olof Hansson11221112221
Olof Andersson1745181221221111
Olof Trulsson179711212121
OlofJacobsson17391781212122221
Olof Nilsson1714178211122211
OlofAndersson1745181221221111
OlofJansson1744182221221221
OlofAndersson16251675212112121121
Olof Johansson1656172421211221111
OlofMårtensson Svart1665170021211212111
OlofAndersson1625167521211211221
OlofMårtensson1665212112121111
OlofMånsson16341691212122221111
OlufEriksson17001761112111221
Oluf Råbock16621122111111
Parnilla111121122
PederLauritzsön16251121212221221
PehrHansson165617252121121121
PehrJönsson1744182321121111
PehrMånsson175718031222221
PehrPersson178612222111
PehrJönsson111222121
PehrNilsson176111122111
PehrJönsson Blom17961867111121
PerOlofsson18171893222211
PerSvensson17821221111
PerSalomonsson1698178721111221
PerKnutsson Flankör18221882211211
PerBörjesson1750182722221111
PerHansson176118081122211
PerNilsson2112212211
Pernilla Påhlsdotter17381111122
PernillaHåkansdotter121221212
PeterÅkesson1802188312221
PeterDahlström Christiansson18141893112211
PeterPersson17981884112221
Peter Persson175518051112211
Peter MagnusPersson17891850111221
PährAndersson167421211212221
PährAndersson21221122121
PärOhlsson2111222221
RasmusNilsson173511222121
RasmusMårtensson166217371122212121
SaraJönsdotter167417242122122212
Sigrid Larsdotter18471122222
SigridOlufsdotter16911733112111112
SissaÅkasdotter1755182912221112
SissaAbrahamsdotter17771818122112
Sofia Emanuelsdotter1839190611212
StaphanSvensson17521212211221
StinaJansdotter1743179321221222
StinaBerntsdotter1737180711211112
StinaMattisdotter1760183921121222
Stina Jacobsdotter179418792121222
StinaAndersdotter180521221112
StinaAndersdotter180521221112
StinaJansdotter178818442121122
StinaEriksdotter1771211221122
Stina LisaHedberg1850188721212
SvenBosson1758211222121
SvenBörjasson12221111
SvenErgislansson181921122221
SvenNilsson Öberg1741181111112111
SvenHalfvardsson1746183322221211
SvenSvensson Sax177418451222111
SvenJonasson177818142112221
SvenJohansson180111122121
SvenAndersson12222221
SvenAndersson122221221
Sven Hansson18041221221
SvenTorstensson17891869222221
SvenborgHåkansdotter21121212
ThomasLarsson16911734211112121
TorbiörnUllberg175611211211
TorborgOlofsdotter176318001121212
TorborgGregersdotter Hammar17051740112121222
TorborgAndersdotter Brun1631170111212122212
TorenAndersdotter12112112
TorgerTorkelsson112121222121111
TorgerTorgersson11212122212111
TorstenOlsson1841191112111
TorstenJönsson176918461211111
Åke Olsson122211121
ÅkeSvensson Svensk18021883122211
Åke Rosengren179012112111
Åke Månsson179711112121
ÅsaHansdotter177418242221212
ÄnglaHansdotter16401714212122221112
HansOlsson173218021122121
AnnaPehrsdotter175918401122122
PehrJonsson16941764112221221
AnnaOlofsdotter17031774112221222
Hans ChristofferKrysser1643170511221111221
GiestaPetersotter1657170111221111222
CarlTorsson12121211
Gunilla Larsdotter12121212
SvenAndersson167017241222111111
IngerSvensdotter16731747122211112
Anders Månsson1222111111
MariaSvensdotter1222111112
SvenHolgersson12221111121
KarinJönsdotter12221111122
AndersOlofsson Tillkone Ahlberg1739178912221121
Sissa Larsdotter1731177112221122
BengtaAndersdotter176718431222112
Håkan Olsson Dahl12221211
Berta Jonsdotter1744181012221212
PerPersson Abborre12221221
JonMånsson Curländare1759122212121
SissaHåkansdotter1789122212122